09:00
51O项目
VS
戴维斯遗产SC
09:00
圣克罗伊SC
VS
巴伐利亚
09:30
厄瓜多尔
VS
玻利维亚
塞科罗
VS
瑞塔加斯
埃莫西约
VS
蒂华纳宗基
13:00
南萨哈林斯克
VS
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩
13:05
明知大学
VS
朝鲜大学
15:00
河南俱乐部U21
VS
天津津门虎U21
15:00
浙江俱乐部U21
VS
南通支云U21
15:30
尼尔逊巨人
VS
坎特伯雷公羊
16:00
建国大学
VS
延世大学
16:30
长乐金刚腿
VS
重庆瀚达
16:30
广州安华
VS
重庆春蕾
16:30
武汉小马过河
VS
泉州青工走走纺织
16:45
吉打U20
VS
吉兰丹联队U20
16:45
森比兰U20
VS
槟城U20
16:45
特伦加努FCU20
VS
帕拉克U20
16:45
吉兰丹U20
VS
马六甲联U20
16:45
皇家警察U20
VS
雪兰莪U20
16:45
古晋U20
VS
帕航U20
17:45
莱卡特老虎U20
VS
圣乔治城U20
18:00
伊尔库茨克
VS
巴提卡BFU
18:00
水原FMC女足
VS
世宗多博女足
18:00
首尔市厅女足
VS
昌宁女足
18:00
仁川现代制铁红色天使女足
VS
庆州FC女足
18:00
华川KSPO女足
VS
报恩尚武女足
18:00
齐朗足球俱乐部
VS
彭措FC
19:00
伊兹密尔BBS
VS
卡迪柯伊伊斯坦布尔
19:00
图拉兵工厂B队
VS
卡希梅基B队
19:00
新竹攻城狮
VS
桃园领航猿
00:00
奇芬
VS
PEPO拉宾兰塔
00:00
努尔米耶尔维NJS
VS
PPJ学院
00:00
于韦斯屈莱
VS
中新地
00:00
赫尔辛基B队女足
VS
VJS万塔女足
00:00
未来足球俱乐部
VS
艾尔格纳
00:00
金字塔
VS
史莫哈
00:00
土勒维克
VS
狂热者运动
00:00
谭柏勒恩
VS
NOPS
WO布法里克
VS
德拉里亚
00:00
圣太摩后备队
VS
阿尔米兰提布朗后备队
00:00
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业后备队
VS
查卡里塔青年后备队
00:00
卡拉普莱后备队
VS
波多黎各努埃沃后备队
00:15
亚特兰蒂斯FC
VS
海普斯
00:30
突尼斯希望
VS
蒙纳斯堤
00:30
弗洛U19
VS
卡芬姆U19
00:30
舒瓦查特
VS
赫福特
00:30
利恩U19
VS
巴洛姆U19
00:30
西蒂
VS
移居者
00:30
BK米兰
VS
班珠尔老鹰
00:30
精英联合
VS
贾拉西区
00:30
里安德罗后备队
VS
罗萨里奥阿根廷后备队
01:00
赫根女足
VS
尤尔加登女足
01:00
维特斯约女足
VS
哈马比女足
01:00
林雪平女足
VS
皮特奥女足
01:00
奥雷布罗斯女足
VS
IK乌普撒拉女足
01:00
勒内森斯
VS
兹马姆拉
01:00
多科苏德体育会后备队
VS
菲尼斯竞技后备队
01:00
意杜萨高后备队
VS
皇家皮拉尔后备队
01:00
祖文图德尤尼达后备队
VS
阿特拉斯CA后备队
01:00
联合防卫队后备队
VS
阿马格罗后备队
00:00
佐迪诺鱼雷B队
VS
莫洛迪兹诺
00:00
埃斯比约U17
VS
施克堡U17
00:00
维达
VS
斯达约珀兰
00:00
PK35万塔
VS
普西特B队
00:00
奥利简特
VS
古斯图西加
00:00
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部
VS
索伦蒂纳联
00:00
斯吉德
VS
格鲁德
00:00
列加斯B队
VS
JDFS艾尔贝茨
00:00
佩哈亚克
VS
开罗国民
00:00
FK海王星克莱佩达
VS
黑格曼利图恩B队
00:00
加尔利阿瓦
VS
巴提加B队
00:00
TPS图尔库女足
VS
伊尔韦斯B队女足
00:00
瑟亚米卡
VS
扎马雷克
00:00
学术界体育女足
VS
UNSAAC女足
00:00
斯洛HAC
VS
施塔德劳
00:00
SV格拉斯多夫
VS
ASV维也纳
00:15
霍利法星
VS
普斯阿通FC
00:15
兰博伊
VS
弗里敦市
立陶宛
VS
黎巴嫩
00:30
布莱克浦
VS
老爱德华时代
00:30
SV多瑙
VS
红星佩辛
00:30
AS庞皮尔
VS
化学FC
00:45
维捷布斯克
VS
若基诺鱼雷
01:00
于默奥
VS
弗里斯卡
01:00
托纳斯
VS
艾斯基斯迈
01:00
利德雪平
VS
BK前进
01:00
卡萨布兰卡维达德
VS
马格里布得土安
01:00
莫罗迪亚
VS
拉贾卡萨布兰卡竞技
01:00
尤索非亚
VS
苏阿莱姆
01:00
伊蒂哈德丹吉尔
VS
查巴
00:00
西班牙
VS
克罗地亚
00:00
金字塔
VS
史莫哈
00:00
瑟亚米卡
VS
扎马雷克
00:00
未来足球俱乐部
VS
艾尔格纳
00:00
达尔维克
VS
凯夫拉维克
00:00
弗约尼尔
VS
托尔阿克雷里
00:00
斯塔尔南女足
VS
索尔阿克雷里女足
00:00
廷达斯托尔女足
VS
维京古女足
00:00
考诺萨基列斯
VS
阿尔堤斯
00:00
利耶帕亚
VS
陶格夫匹尔斯
00:00
埃尔维斯B队
VS
坦佩雷
00:00
文茨皮尔斯
VS
里加FCB队
00:00
奥卢
VS
卡亚尼卡帕
00:00
埃尔维斯
VS
塞那乔其
00:00
云塔
VS
亚特兰提斯
00:00
图尔库国际B队
VS
VPS瓦萨
00:00
路易斯维尔竞赛女足
VS
哥谭女足
00:00
B36托尔斯港
VS
B68托夫蒂尔
00:00
伊巴涅斯
VS
瓦奇巴托
00:00
梅吉罗内斯
VS
科比亚波
00:00
卡伊萨尔
VS
图兰FC
00:00
史卡拉
VS
戈塔维京人
00:00
艾格纳比利克
VS
马格尼
00:00
乔治亚雄狮
VS
萨凡纳三叶草
00:00
哈里本克
VS
登德
00:00
卡萨大学女足
VS
拉科皮沃女足
00:15
高尔高赫
VS
塞帕罕
00:30
拉夫桑贾
VS
阿拉克铝业
01:00
达拉斯飞翼
VS
康涅狄格太阳
01:00
特雷勒堡
VS
布莱格
00:00
斯洛文尼亚
VS
丹麦
00:00
费基亚女足
VS
瓦鲁尔女足
00:00
ASEC库杜古
VS
雷伊姆
00:00
KFG加达巴尔
VS
胡萨维克
00:00
阿拉伯建筑
VS
杰艾斯
00:00
科扎夫
VS
ASF迪乌拉索
00:00
RC波波迪乌拉索
VS
US武装部队
00:00
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古
VS
ASF迪乌拉索
00:00
萨利塔斯
VS
马杰斯蒂克FC
00:00
皇家FC
VS
ASFA叶尼加
00:00
德尔福特维特斯
VS
RC卡迪奥戈
00:00
玛丽港
VS
古比斯
00:00
捷迪苏
VS
热尼斯
00:00
廷达斯托尔女足
VS
维京古女足
00:00
奥莱纳
VS
奥格雷联合
00:00
利马切颜色
VS
巴列彻
00:00
沃尔纳平斯克
VS
巴兰诺域治
00:00
伏尔加格勒
VS
新西伯利亚
00:00
阿亚库乔女足
VS
梅尔加女足
00:00
秘鲁体育大学女足
VS
卡洛斯曼努奇女足
00:15
科特迪瓦U20
VS
乌克兰U23
00:30
洛斯安第斯纳
VS
塞雷那
01:00
里加足球学院
VS
里加FC
01:00
斯拉维亚莫兹里
VS
明斯克
01:00
雷湾寒流
VS
圣克罗伊SC
02:00
圣安德雷
VS
科斯塔里卡EC
02:00
马拉卡纳
VS
圣塔库鲁RN
02:00
蒙蒂阿祖尔
VS
弗兰卡纳
02:00
阿拉斯葡萄牙人
VS
蒙特港
02:00
达努比奥
VS
罗姆帕拉青年
00:00
比利时
VS
斯洛伐克
00:00
伊斯梅利
VS
恩比
00:00
扎马雷克
VS
马斯里
00:00
玛达
VS
桑德菲杰B队
00:00
索勒
VS
史达B
00:00
斯科德斯莫
VS
阿勒桑B队
朱维克雷莫纳
VS
里米尼
01:00
特雷勒堡
VS
布莱格
01:00
赫根女足
VS
维特斯约女足
01:15
尼雪平
VS
阿特维达堡
01:30
佐高平斯BK
VS
森姆比
01:30
莫达伦B队
VS
奥斯陆
01:40
墨西哥女篮U18
VS
波多黎各女篮U18
02:00
丹博斯治
VS
莱瓦顿
02:00
博塔弗戈女足
VS
巴西国际女足
02:00
弗鲁米嫩塞女足
VS
阿美利加明尼路女足
02:00
弗鲁米嫩塞女足
VS
布拉干蒂诺女足
02:00
金德曼女足
VS
弗拉门戈女足
02:00
欧斯蒂
VS
乌尼昂苏扎诺AC
02:00
阿桑尼B队
VS
桑韦肯
02:00
康斯文格B队
VS
汉卡姆B队
02:00
基尔梅斯阿根廷
VS
萨卡兹斯帕斯
02:10
独立FBC
VS
克莱西亚莱斯竞技
02:10
洛斯安第斯
VS
卡纽埃拉斯
03:00
奥地利
VS
法国
03:30
圣保罗女足
VS
帕尔梅拉斯女足
04:00
罗萨里奥阿根廷
VS
巴拉卡斯体育会
04:00
巴拉斯图尔
VS
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央
04:00
CA阿特拉斯
VS
El波韦尼尔
04:00
西班牙语体育会
VS
伊图萨因戈
00:00
土耳其
VS
格鲁吉亚
00:00
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
VS
开罗国民
00:00
阿尔堤斯
VS
希奥利艾
00:00
ZED FC
VS
佩哈亚克
00:00
祖尼斯EM
VS
乌季达
00:00
迪瑟利亚
VS
DHJ哈斯沙尼亚
00:00
OCK奥林匹克
VS
伊蒂法格马拉肯查
00:00
SM拉巴特
VS
泽姆
00:00
拉贾德贝尼
VS
海尼拉夫
00:00
RAC卡萨布兰卡
VS
梅克内斯
00:00
外傣菲斯
VS
沙勒
00:00
马拉肯查
VS
查巴本吉尔
01:15
奥林匹亚科斯
VS
珀里斯特拉
01:40
巴西女篮U18
VS
墨西哥女篮U18
02:00
费基尔
VS
维斯特里
02:00
阿美利加明尼路女足
VS
圣保罗女足
03:00
葡萄牙
VS
捷克
03:00
法米拉女篮
VS
威尼斯雷耶女篮
03:00
费罗维里亚女足
VS
米内罗竞技女足
03:15
瓦鲁尔
VS
维京古
03:15
IA阿克拉内斯
VS
雷克雅未克
03:15
斯塔尔南
VS
哈夫纳夫约杜尔
03:15
弗拉姆
VS
HK科帕沃格
04:00
雷加塔斯巴西
VS
博塔弗戈SP
04:00
拉斯维加斯之光
VS
科罗拉多跃泉
04:10
波多黎各女篮U18
VS
美国女篮U18
06:00
托坎蒂诺波利斯
VS
马拉尼昂
06:40
多米尼加共和国女篮U18
VS
阿根廷女篮U18
07:00
康涅狄格太阳
VS
洛杉矶火花
07:00
圣贝尔纳多
VS
森柏欧
00:00
德国
VS
匈牙利
00:00
班加
VS
黑格尔曼
00:00
TP47
VS
ops奥鲁
00:00
奥卢工人足球会
VS
GBK科科拉
00:00
塔林弗洛拉
VS
潭美卡
00:00
奇芬
VS
拉迪恩雷帕斯
00:00
瑟亚米卡
VS
未来足球俱乐部
00:00
雅各布斯塔德
VS
库奥皮恩埃洛
00:00
纳佩斯
VS
JS大力神
00:00
巴拉蒂耶
VS
金字塔
00:00
卡勒威C队
VS
塔巴沙卢查玛
00:00
科瑟II队
VS
哈留足球学院
00:30
德尤加斯
VS
萨尔格里斯
00:30
B36托尔斯港
VS
TB特沃罗伊
01:00
帕纳辛纳科斯
VS
阿里斯
01:00
奥克罗
VS
兰德维特
01:00
马尔默女足
VS
吉特克斯DFF女足
01:00
苏杜瓦
VS
考诺萨基列斯
01:00
哈斯里豪尔蒙
VS
IFK特利堡
01:30
维纳什堡
VS
赫里斯塔德斯AIF
01:30
戈塔维京人
VS
托尔斯港
01:40
墨西哥女篮U18
VS
美国女篮U18
02:00
贝雷达比历克
VS
KA阿克雷里
02:00
EIF埃克纳斯
VS
玛丽港
02:00
哈卡
VS
图尔库国际
02:00
赫尔辛基
VS
古比斯
02:00
埃尔维斯
VS
塞那乔其
02:00
拉赫蒂
VS
格尼斯坦
02:00
VPS瓦萨
VS
奥卢
03:00
苏格兰
VS
瑞士
00:00
丹麦
VS
英格兰
03:00
西班牙
VS
意大利
08:00
阿根廷
VS
加拿大
21:00
斯洛伐克
VS
乌克兰
00:00
波兰
VS
奥地利
03:00
荷兰
VS
法国
08:00
秘鲁
VS
智利
20:30
德扎迪纳摩
VS
卡穆祖巴拉凯
21:00
格鲁吉亚
VS
捷克
查看更多比赛